Alexis Miller
Second Grade Teacher
317-532-2850 ext 2877
Julia Aldrich
Dean
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-2854
Caron Anderson
First Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2866
Cody Asher
Team Leader/Custodian
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2890
Debra Bates
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Morgan Bates
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Karen Beckman
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Tainia West
Kindergarten teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 Ext: 2863
Kristen Brown
Counselor
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2880
Sherree Chappelow
Art
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2881
Bethany Clapp
Third Grade / EXCEL Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2894
Erin Wolf
Nurse
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-2850 ext. *2855
Audrey Edwards
EL Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2892
Amber Foddrill
Kindergarten Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2862
Michael Gardner Jr.
Fourth Grade / EXCEL Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2860
Emma Gilreath
First Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2876
Kathy Golten
Media Secretary
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2995
Deidre Hamilton
Secretary / Treasurer
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-2851
Felicia Harrison
Second Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2870
Callie Hoppes
Second Grade / EXCEL Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2884
Mary Lawver
First Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2865
Michelle Linn
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Molly Mattax
Third Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2871
Amanda McIntyre
Kindergarten Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2893
Christine Milligan
Fourth Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2879
Andrea Pack
Special Education Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2899
Casandra Roberson
EL Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2892
Jennifer Rogers
Instructional Specialist
317-532-2850 ext. *2861
Casey Rojas
Kindergarten Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2864
Dawn Schoen
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Renee Schoettle
Music
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2882
Christine See
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Janie Smith
Principal
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-2853
Shannon Smith
Second Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2869
Madeline Tople
Fourth Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2868
Leslie Trapp
Instructional Assistant
SUPPORT
317-532-2850 ext. *2850
Delia Vincz
Fourth Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2885
Jennifer Vokes
Special Education Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2899
Karen Walke
Secretary
FRONT OFFICE
317-532-2852
Clinton Ward
First Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2867
Sheila Ward
STEM Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2896
Lori Wiegand
Third Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2873
Andrea Wiggins
Interventionist
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2859
Thomas Wiggins Jr.
Physical Education
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2883
Kimberly (Kim) Wittmann
Third Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2872
Kristin Young
Third Grade Teacher
CERTIFIED
317-532-2850 ext. *2878